2019-2020 Schedule
Mon 1 Mon 2 Mon 3   Tues 1 Tues 2 Tues 3   Wed 1 Wed 2 Wed 3   Thurs 1 Thurs 2 Thurs 3   Fri 2   Sat 2
      Sr Tap Comp
4:30-5:00
                Associate Ballet
4:00-4:45
 
Mini Jazz Comp
5:00-5:30
Ballet Tech
(Grade 1-2)
5:00-5:30
FULL
Boys
Hip Hop
5:00-5:30
Jr 3/Int 1
Acro
5:00-6:00
Jr Level II
Hip Hop Comp
5:00-5:30
Sr Jazz Comp
5:00-5:30
Jr 1 Jazz
5:00-5:45
FULL
Int MT Comp
5:00-5:30
Jr 2 Jazz
5:00-5:45
FULL
Pre Jr Tap
5:00-5:30
Jazz Line Comp
5:00-6:00
Hip Hop
5-7
5:00-5:30
Pre Adv Jazz
4:45-5:30
Mini Technique
5:30-6:00
FULL
Jr Level II Jazz Comp
5:30-6:00
Jr Level I
Hip Hop Comp
5:30-6:00
Jr Level II
Choreo Combo
5:30-6:00
Sr Contemp Comp
5:30-6:00
Int Acro Comp
5:30-6:00
Pre Jr Jazz
5:30-6:00
Mini Hip Hop Comp
5:30-6:00
PreDance
10:00-
10:30
FULL
Jr 1 Tap
5:45-6:30
FULL
Jr 2 Tap
5:45-6:30
Primary
Ballet
6:00-6:30
Grade 2
Ballet
6:00-6:45
Hip Hop
8-10
6:00-6:30
FULL
Jr 3 Tap
6:00-6:45
Pre Int 1 Jazz
6:00-6:45
Ballet Tech
(Gr 5+)
6:00-6:45
Int Jazz Comp
6:00-6:30
Jr Level I Jazz Comp
6:00-6:30
Int Ballet Comp
6:00-6:30
Hip Hop
5-7
6:00-6:30
  Pre Dance
10:30-
11:00
 
Mini Ballet Comp
6:30-7:00
Lyrical I
6:30-7:00
FULL
Jr 1/2
Acro
6:30-7:30
Jr 2
Acro
6:30-7:30
Grade 4
Ballet
6:30-7:30
Jr 1
Acro
6:30-7:15
FULL
Ballet Tech
(Gr 3-4)
6:30-7:15
FULL
Int 2 Jazz
6:30-7:30
  Kinder Dance
11:00-11:30
Jr Level II
Technique
6:45-7:30
FULL
Jr 3
Acro
6:45-7:45
Jr 2/3
Acro
6:45-7:45
FULL
Pre Sr Ballet Comp
6:45-7:15
 
Jr Level I
Technique
7:00-7:45
FULL
Sr Acro Comp
7:00-7:30
  Kinder Tap
11:30-
12:00
Pointe Level I
7:15-7:45
Jr Level II Acro Comp
7:15-7:45
Grade 1
Ballet
7:15-8:00
 
Pre Sr Contemp Comp
7:30-8:00
Jr 3 Jazz
7:30-8:15
FULL
Pre Int 1 Tap
7:30-8:15
Hip Hop
11+ (Int)
7:30-8:15
FULL
Jr Level I
Tap Comp
7:30-8:00
Sr Hip Hop Comp
7:30-8:00
  Pre Primary Ballet
12:00-12:30
Int 2 Tap
7:45-8:30
Grade 3
Ballet
7:45-8:45
Int 2/3
Acro
7:45-8:45
Hip Hop
8-10
7:45-8:15
FULL
Jr Level II Tap Comp
7:45-8:15
 
Grade 5
Ballet
8:00-9:00
Pre Int 2 Jazz
8:00-8:45
Int Technique
8:00-9:00
FULL
Sr Technique
8:00-9:00
   
Adult Hip Hop
8:15-9:00
Int Hip Hop Comp
8:15-8:45
Int Tap Comp
8:15-8:45
Lyrical II
8:15-9:00
FULL
Jr 3 Jazz (Older)
8:15-9:00
 
Sr Ballet Comp
8:30-9:00
 
Grade 6
Ballet
8:45-9:45
Int 1
Acro
8:45-9:45
Int Ballet BATD
8:45-9:45
Pre Int 2 Tap
8:45-9:30
   
Pointe
Level II
9:00-9:45
Pre Int 3 Jazz
9:00-9:45
Adult Tap
9:00-9:45
Hip Hop 11+ (Adv)
9:00-9:45
Pre Int 3 Tap
9:00-9:45
Int Choreo Combo
9:00-9:45
Sr Choreo Combo
9:00-9:45
 
 
   
*Waitlist availble for those classes marked FULL